Баннер
Галерея
2-29
2-29
2-38
2-38

10 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2017 года


Детская лыжная гонка на призы Игоря Рубцова
10 февраля 2017 года
Пасмурно, -4°С

Освещенная лыжная трасса

 

ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ

 

Мальчики     1,2 км

 

Место

Номер

Фамилия, имя

Тренер

ГР

Итоговое
время

Отстав

Группа

Место в
группе

1

3

Василевский Николай

Войчин А.А.

2003

02:48,1

+00:00,0

Ю03-04

1

2

14

Кочергин Егор

Войчин А.А.

2005

03:05,5

+00:17,4

Ю05-06

1

3

35

Корнеев Артем

Рубцов И.В.

2007

03:14,3

+00:26,2

М07-08

1

в/к

4

Ефименков Павел

Елисейкин С.Б.

2002

03:16,3

+00:28,2

Ю03-04

в/к

4

25

Калялин Кирилл

Елисейкин С.Б.

2005

03:20,2

+00:32,1

Ю05-06

2

5

22

Шумилов Александр

Полосухин В.И.

2006

03:20,4

+00:32,3

Ю05-06

3

6

6

Ли Антон

Елисейкин С.Б.

2004

03:32,3

+00:44,2

Ю03-04

2

7

24

Романик Андрей

Елисейкин С.Б.

2005

03:37,2

+00:49,1

Ю05-06

4

8

20

Зайцев Константин

Полосухин В.И.

2005

03:41,8

+00:53,7

Ю05-06

5

9

21

Санин Антон

Титов А.А.

2006

03:49,7

+01:01,6

Ю05-06

6

10

17

Сорокин Леонид

Полосухин В.И.

2006

03:52,1

+01:04,0

Ю05-06

7

11

16

Ушаков Тимофей

Елисейкин С.Б.

2005

04:03,6

+01:15,5

Ю05-06

8

12

1

Ляхин Олег

Завьялова О.В.

2003

04:05,4

+01:17,3

Ю03-04

3

13

51

Новиков Николай

Полосухин В.И.

2007

04:05,6

+01:17,5

М07-08

2

14

19

Панков Николай

Титов А.А.

2006

04:17,3

+01:29,2

Ю05-06

9

15

41

Павлов Дмитрий

Полосухин В.И.

2008

04:27,3

+01:39,2

М07-08

3

16

40

Сорокин Никита

Полосухин В.И.

2008

04:27,4

+01:39,3

М07-08

4

17

43

Родин Леонид

Завьялова О.В.

2008

04:28,3

+01:40,2

М07-08

5

18

46

Самохин Андрей

Титов А.А.

2007

04:28,8

+01:40,7

М07-08

6

19

90

Кунар Дмитрий

Завьялова О.В.

2005

04:32,1

+01:44,0

Ю05-06

10

20

18

Павлов Сергей

Полосухин В.И.

2005

04:45,7

+01:57,6

Ю05-06

11

21

67

Бачурин Роман

Елисейкин С.Б.

2007

04:51,0

+02:02,9

М07-08

7

22

83

Скобелев Егор

Полосухин В.И.

2007

04:51,9

+02:03,8

М07-08

8

23

44

Ефремов Арсений

Елисейкин С.Б.

2008

05:05,6

+02:17,5

М07-08

9

24

45

Шарапов Данила

Титов А.А.

2007

05:09,6

+02:21,5

М07-08

10

25

13

Хмелевский Андрей

Завьялова О.В.

2006

05:50,5

+03:02,4

Ю05-06

12

= 25

49

Цуриков Иван

Завьялова О.В.

2008

05:50,5

+03:02,4

М07-08

11

27

23

Успенский Борис

Завьялова О.В.

2006

06:15,9

+03:27,8

Ю05-06

13

28

15

Бунякин Федор

Титов А.А.

2005

06:16,3

+03:28,2

Ю05-06

14

29

71

Тарыгин Кирилл

Елисейкин С.Б.

2009

06:25,7

+03:37,6

М09 и мо

1

30

48

Тарыгин Андрей

Елисейкин С.Б.

2008

06:26,8

+03:38,7

М07-08

12

31

70

Калялин Илья

Елисейкин С.Б.

2010

06:38,5

+03:50,4

М09 и мо

2

32

47

Белов Николай

Полосухин В.И.

2007

06:48,5

+04:00,4

М07-08

13

33

94

Буров Савелий

Завьялова О.В.

2008

06:51,7

+04:03,6

М07-08

14

34

38

Фролов Егор

Завьялова О.В.

2007

06:56,1

+04:08,0

М07-08

15

= 34

92

Смирнов Руслан

Завьялова О.В.

2006

06:56,1

+04:08,0

Ю05-06

15

36

93

Аникееф Андрей

Завьялова О.В.

2007

07:07,5

+04:19,4

М07-08

16

37

37

Иванов Всеволод

Завьялова О.В.

2008

07:09,8

+04:21,7

М07-08

17

38

72

Стариков Вадим

Титов А.А.

2009

07:24,5

+04:36,4

М09 и мо

3

39

69

Тукмазянцев Святослав

Титов А.А.

2010

07:35,9

+04:47,8

М09 и мо

4

40

68

Садовников Андрей

Кайгородов В.Г.

2010

08:13,0

+05:24,9

М09 и мо

5

41

97

Сорокин Даниил

Завьялова О.В.

2006

08:13,2

+05:25,1

Ю05-06

16

42

50

Цирков Матвей

Кайгородов В.Г.

2008

08:38,2

+05:50,1

М07-08

18

43

86

Лоцманов Илья

Титов А.А.

2010

08:38,3

+05:50,2

М09 и мо

6

44

89

Урусов Константин

Завьялова О.В.

2006

08:46,0

+05:57,9

Ю05-06

17

45

39

Бунякин Тихон

Титов А.А.

2008

08:46,2

+05:58,1

М07-08

19

46

42

Кузнецов Максим

Титов А.А.

2008

09:36,1

+06:48,0

М07-08

20

47

99

Лобутов Матвеей

Елисейкин С.Б.

2009

09:51,8

+07:03,7

М09 и мо

7

48

36

Муратов Иван

Кайгородов В.Г.

2008

10:05,9

+07:17,8

М07-08

21

49

52

Иванов Александр

Завьялова О.В.

2008

10:08,6

+07:20,5

М07-08

22

50

98

Сахаров Матвей

Завьялова О.В.

2006

10:37,7

+07:49,6

Ю05-06

18

 

Девочки   1,2км

 

Место

Номер

Фамилия, имя

Тренер

ГР

Итоговое
время

Отстав

Группа

Место в
группе

1

8

Федченко Наталья

Федченко И.

2004

03:06,0

+00:00,0

Д03-04

1

2

9

Трещалина Софья

Войчин А.А.

2004

03:14,4

+00:08,4

Д03-04

2

3

11

Тарыгина Елизавета

Елисейкин С.Б.

2003

03:18,6

+00:12,6

Д03-04

3

4

29

Максимова Анна

Титов А.А.

2006

03:19,3

+00:13,3

Д05-06

1

5

30

Данилова Дарья

Войчин А.А.

2005

03:20,4

+00:14,4

Д05-06

2

6

63

Богословская Софья

Войчин А.А.

2007

03:32,5

+00:26,5

Д07-08

1

7

26

Чибосова Полина

Войчин А.А.

2005

03:33,6

+00:27,6

Д05-06

3

8

34

Шадрина Ирина

Елисейкин С.Б.

2005

03:38,1

+00:32,1

Д05-06

4

9

61

Рубцова Анастасия

Рубцов И.В.

2007

03:47,9

+00:41,9

Д07-08

2

10

28

Карасева Анна

Титов А.А.

2006

03:58,5

+00:52,5

Д05-06

5

11

33

Тюрякина Александра

Полосухин В.И.

2005

04:06,5

+01:00,5

Д05-06

6

12

27

Алейникова Кристина

Титов А.А.

2005

04:07,1

+01:01,1

Д05-06

7

13

65

Ногина Анасасия

Титов А.А.

2007

04:07,2

+01:01,2

Д07-08

3

14

32

Сорина Карина

Елисейкин С.Б.

2005

04:10,1

+01:04,1

Д05-06

8

15

66

Тюрякина Анастасия

Полосухин В.И.

2007

04:48,3

+01:42,3

Д07-08

4

16

58

Авилова Анна

Завьялова О.В.

2007

04:52,7

+01:46,7

Д07-08

5

17

84

Панкова Алина

Титов А.А.

2009

05:22,7

+02:16,7

Д09 и мо

1

18

57

Акчюрина Анастасия

Елисейкин С.Б.

2008

05:23,3

+02:17,3

Д07-08

6

19

77

Титова Лия

Титов А.А.

2010

05:28,4

+02:22,4

Д09 и мо

2

20

60

Завьялова Алесандра

Завьялова О.В.

2008

05:36,2

+02:30,2

Д07-08

7

21

56

Новикова Александра

Титов А.А.

2008

05:38,7

+02:32,7

Д07-08

8

22

55

Кирасирова Виктория

Елисейкин С.Б.

2007

05:56,3

+02:50,3

Д07-08

9

23

81

Пермина Ульяна

Елисейкин С.Б.

2009

06:06,6

+03:00,6

Д09 и мо

3

24

64

Удалова Виктория

Титов А.А.

2008

06:14,5

+03:08,5

Д07-08

10

25

31

Мажирина Вероника

Завьялова О.В.

2006

06:32,7

+03:26,7

Д05-06

9

26

95

Тращеева Ксения

Завьялова О.В.

2005

06:34,2

+03:28,2

Д05-06

10

27

88

Тюрякина Мария

Полосухин В.И.

2009

06:48,3

+03:42,3

Д09 и мо

4

28

91

Крючкова Виктория

Завьялова О.В.

2007

07:01,1

+03:55,1

Д07-08

11

29

73

Шумилова Ульяна

Полосухин В.И.

2010

07:06,4

+04:00,4

Д09 и мо

5

30

87

Чиброва Дарья

Завьялова О.В.

2009

07:23,7

+04:17,7

Д09 и мо

6

31

59

Сучилина Ирина

Завьялова О.В.

2008

07:29,1

+04:23,1

Д07-08

12

32

76

Плосконосова Александра

Завьялова О.В.

2009

07:41,9

+04:35,9

Д09 и мо

7

33

62

Трещалина Яна

Полосухин В.И.

2008

07:42,0

+04:36,0

Д07-08

13

34

54

Сухарева Софья

Титов А.А.

2008

07:50,1

+04:44,1

Д07-08

14

35

85

Федченко Алена

Федченко И.

2011

09:07,9

+06:01,9

Д09 и мо

8

36

75

Подкопаева Ника

Титов А.А.

2009

09:34,4

+06:28,4

Д09 и мо

9

37

82

Морева Вероника

Кайгородов В.Г.

2010

09:56,6

+06:50,6

Д09 и мо

10

38

96

Фесько Кристина

Завьялова О.В.

2010

10:36,2

+07:30,2

Д09 и мо

11

39

74

Варыкина Ангелина

Завьялова О.В.

2009

10:38,7

+07:32,7

Д09 и мо

12

40

80

Корнеева Вера

Рубцов И.В.

2011

11:44,9

+08:38,9

Д09 и мо

13

 

Главный судья

Наседкин Н.С.

Главный секретарь

Наседкин Л.Н.